Verste op leeftijd overzicht

Overzicht - verste op leeftijd

LeeftijdNaamAfstandDatum
7Mark van der Horst7.7808-09-2012
8Mark van der Horst8.8811-06-2013
9Mark van der Horst9.2826-08-2014
10Mark van der Horst11.4112-09-2015
10Mark van der Horst11.4101-08-2015
11Chris Anker13.6709-07-2013
12Chris Anker15.1327-08-2014
13Mark van der Horst16.1621-08-2018
14Mark van der Horst18.0314-09-2019
15Mark van der Horst19.7929-08-2020
16Chris Anker19.3211-07-2018
17Lucas van Eijk19.3214-07-2018
18Lucas van Eijk19.6617-07-2019
19Lucas van Eijk20.1119-09-2020
20Thomas van Midden20.0902-07-2014
21Wouter van Midden20.3926-08-2017
22Wouter van Midden20.8415-08-2018
23Wouter van Midden20.6621-08-2019
24Thomas van Midden20.9815-06-2019
25Thomas van Midden21.1529-06-2019
26Thomas van Midden20.8412-09-2020
27Niels Levering16.3313-07-2019
28Harm van der Vlist16.5507-08-2018
29Niels Levering15.7211-08-2020
30Harm van der Vlist16.5418-08-2020
31Leo de Ruiter13.5211-08-1979
32Hans van Eijk16.3427-08-2002
33Hans van Eijk16.3126-07-2003
34Theo van Kooten18.4225-06-2003
35Theo van Kooten17.8023-08-2003
36Theo van Kooten18.4025-06-2005
37Theo van Kooten18.5827-08-2005
38Theo van Kooten19.7730-06-2007
39Theo van Kooten20.2925-06-2008
40Theo van Kooten20.3127-06-2009
41Theo van Kooten18.7815-08-2009
42Theo van Kooten19.9308-06-2011
43Theo van Kooten20.1930-06-2012
44Theo van Kooten20.3125-08-2012
45Theo van Kooten20.6031-07-2013
46Theo van Kooten20.1819-07-2014
47Theo van Kooten18.8902-07-2016
48Theo van Kooten19.2327-05-2017
49Theo van Kooten18.9505-08-2017
50Theo van Kooten17.2904-08-2018
51Theo van Kooten16.9316-08-2019
52Theo van Kooten17.7612-09-2020

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond