Uitslag wedstrijd

Uitslag 2e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 12-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerben van Schaik17.41
DamesNicole Uitman12.36
JuniorenJorn Kamphof16.02
JongensRuben van Eijk17.14
MeisjesFloortje Hijman12.43

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD17.4115.2016.7117.41 (p.r.)15.400.00
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.4915.8715.9215.1116.4916.18
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.4414.2515.8915.8614.7616.44
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8314.0315.5515.6415.83
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.170.0015.17
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2213.7611.4514.2212.03
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.7012.2812.700.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.3611.9111.9312.36
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.1110.1911.2112.11
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.6811.170.0011.68
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.560.0011.2711.56

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS16.0214.5515.9415.9212.9416.02
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.3613.1713.5814.3614.0911.98

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.1415.240.0017.14 (p.r.)
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.9415.2015.5715.94
3Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL15.5215.41 (p.r.)14.6215.52 (p.r.)
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV15.4013.8715.40 (p.r.)14.02
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.2312.9815.230.00
6Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV14.8114.2914.7314.81
7Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.4812.7412.6614.48 (p.r.)
8Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.4111.2413.410.00
9Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.3312.7413.1413.33
10Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.7112.4112.7111.05

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS14.4113.6614.41 (p.r.)13.45
2Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD14.3512.5914.35 (p.r.)12.15
3Bram Kool, KockengenSV14.0614.06 (p.r.)12.8413.17
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.8013.8012.910.00
5Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS13.6312.4712.92 (p.r.)13.63 (p.r.)
6Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.5712.7013.5712.65
7Erik den Boer, WilnisSV12.5912.5911.8410.10
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4711.9812.4710.28
9Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9011.900.0010.64
10Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.1910.8411.19

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.9011.3312.1912.90
2Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.0810.7910.4412.08 (p.r.)
3Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.8811.0211.889.51
4Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.8410.0910.4511.84
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.3611.3310.5311.36
6Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.0210.5411.020.00
7Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.0110.8410.4911.01
8Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV10.560.000.0010.56

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV12.4312.34 (p.r.)12.43 (p.r.)11.94
2Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.9611.6710.8711.96 (p.r.)
3Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV11.6010.8911.4711.60
4Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.5910.7311.5910.68
5Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.5610.4611.0611.56
6Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.5011.4611.3211.50
7Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.1410.5610.7711.14
8Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.9110.9110.8210.87
9Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS10.699.4810.68 (p.r.)10.69 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond