Verste op leeftijd overzicht

Overzicht - verste op leeftijd

LeeftijdNaamAfstandDatum
7Mark van der Horst7.7808-09-2012
8Mark van der Horst8.8811-06-2013
9Mark van der Horst9.2826-08-2014
10Mark van der Horst11.4101-08-2015
10Mark van der Horst11.4112-09-2015
11Chris Anker13.6709-07-2013
12Chris Anker15.1327-08-2014
13Mark van der Horst16.1621-08-2018
14Chris Anker16.1720-07-2016
15Chris Anker17.7217-05-2017
16Chris Anker19.3211-07-2018
17Lucas van Eijk19.3214-07-2018
18Thomas van Midden17.8825-08-2012
19Thomas van Midden19.9202-08-2013
20Thomas van Midden20.0902-07-2014
21Wouter van Midden20.3926-08-2017
22Wouter van Midden20.8415-08-2018
23Maik Backx19.7612-08-2017
23Thomas van Midden19.7630-07-2017
24Thomas van Midden20.8001-09-2018
25Erik Bos17.6005-08-2000
26Erik Bos17.9930-06-2001
27Erik Bos18.6329-06-2002
28Erik Bos17.9005-07-2003
29Erik Bos17.5111-08-2004
30Erik Bos18.7327-08-2005
31Erik Bos19.0322-07-2006
32Erik Bos18.5104-08-2007
33Erik Bos19.6323-08-2008
34Erik Bos18.6427-06-2009
35Theo van Kooten17.8023-08-2003
36Erik Bos18.8906-07-2011
37Theo van Kooten18.5827-08-2005
38Theo van Kooten19.7730-06-2007
39Theo van Kooten20.2925-06-2008
40Theo van Kooten20.3127-06-2009
41Theo van Kooten18.7815-08-2009
42Theo van Kooten19.9308-06-2011
43Theo van Kooten20.1930-06-2012
44Theo van Kooten20.3125-08-2012
45Theo van Kooten20.6031-07-2013
46Theo van Kooten20.1819-07-2014
47Theo van Kooten18.8902-07-2016
48Theo van Kooten19.2327-05-2017
49Theo van Kooten18.9505-08-2017
50Theo van Kooten17.2904-08-2018

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond